Women's Six Nations Tables

Home
Women's Six Nations Tables
2017-2018 - Women's Six Nations

P
W
D
L
TB
LB
Pts
France Women55004027
England Women54014121
Ireland Women52031110
Italy Women52032010
Scotland Women5104015
Wales Women5104015