Women's Six Nations Tables

Home
Women's Six Nations Tables
2018-2019 - Women's Six Nations

P
W
D
L
TB
LB
Pts
England Women22002010
Italy Women2110107
France Women2101206
Ireland Women2101105
Wales Women2011002
Scotland Women2002000