Women's Six Nations Tables

Home
Women's Six Nations Tables
2016-2017 - Women's Six Nations

P
W
D
L
TB
LB
Pts
England Women55004027
Ireland Women54012018
France Women53023116
Scotland Women5203019
Wales Women5104026
Italy Women5005011