Guinness PRO12 Tables

Home
Guinness PRO12
2016-2017 - GUINNESS PRO12

P
W
D
L
Pts
Leinster Rugby18150370
Munster Rugby18150368
Ospreys18130564
Ulster Rugby18130561
Scarlets18130558
Glasgow Warriors18100851
Connacht Rugby1780939
Cardiff Blues18801038
Edinburgh Rugby18401422
Newport Gwent Dragons18401420
Benetton Treviso18301515
Zebre Rugby1710169