Guinness PRO12 Tables

Home
Guinness PRO12
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A

P
W
D
L
Pts
Glasgow Warriors13120158
Munster Rugby1380543
Toyota Cheetahs1380540
Cardiff Blues1350825
Connacht Rugby1340924
Ospreys1340921
Zebre Rugby Club13301017

Conference B

P
W
D
L
Pts
Scarlets13110253
Leinster Rugby13110251
Ulster Rugby1381440
Edinburgh Rugby1380537
Benetton Rugby1360729
Dragons13211014
Southern Kings1300134