Guinness PRO12 Tables

Home
Guinness PRO12
2016-2017 - GUINNESS PRO12

P
W
D
L
Pts
Leinster Rugby16130361
Ospreys16120460
Munster Rugby16130359
Scarlets16120453
Ulster Rugby15100548
Glasgow Warriors1680841
Cardiff Blues1680837
Connacht Rugby1570834
Edinburgh Rugby16401221
Newport Gwent Dragons16401220
Benetton Treviso16201411
Zebre Rugby1410139