Guinness PRO12 Tables

Home
Guinness PRO12
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12

P
W
D
L
Pts
Glasgow Warriors22161575
Munster Rugby22152575
Ospreys22161574
Ulster Rugby22142669
Leinster Rugby22113862
Scarlets22113857
Connacht Rugby221011150
Edinburgh Rugby221011148
Newport Gwent Dragons22801442
Cardiff Blues22711435
Benetton Treviso22311819
Zebre22301915