Table

Home
Principality Premiership Table
2014-2015 - Principality Premiership

P
W
D
L
Pts
Pontypridd22210194
Ebbw Vale22150773
Cross Keys22151671
Cardiff Rugby221201060
Bedwas221101160
Carmarthen Quins221201059
Aberavon221001248
Llandovery22911247
Llanelli22811345
Neath22701536
Bridgend22511631
Newport22501729