Table

Home
Principality Premiership Table
2016-2017 - Principality Premiership

P
W
D
L
Pts
Aberavon15111355
Bedwas15101452
Merthyr15100551
RGC 140415101448
Pontypridd15100547
Carmarthen Quins1591547
Llandovery1581643
Ebbw Vale1590642
Cardiff Rugby1570837
Newport1570833
Llanelli1561832
Cross Keys1570831
Bridgend15401122
Neath15401119
Bargoed RFC15301216
Swansea15201313