Table

Home
Principality Premiership Table
2015-2016 - Principality Premiership

P
W
D
L
Pts
Pontypridd22170581
Llandovery22150777
Ebbw Vale22160674
Cross Keys22151673
Aberavon22132770
Newport221201067
Bedwas221001256
Llanelli221001252
Cardiff Rugby22801443
Bridgend22701534
Carmarthen Quins22601634
Neath22112016