Table

Home
Principality Premiership Table
2014-2015 - Principality Premiership

P
W
D
L
Pts
Pontypridd17160169
Ebbw Vale18120660
Cross Keys18121557
Carmarthen Quins19110854
Cardiff Rugby18100850
Bedwas19901050
Aberavon1890942
Llandovery1881939
Llanelli18701138
Neath19601330
Bridgend18501325
Newport18301519