Table

Home
Principality Premiership Table
2016-2017 - Principality Premiership

P
W
D
L
Pts
Merthyr RFC1290344
Aberavon1281341
Pontypridd1280439
RGC 14041281339
Bedwas1271438
Llandovery1270535
Carmarthen Quins1270535
Cardiff Rugby1270534
Ebbw Vale1270533
Cross Keys1260627
Newport1260627
Llanelli1241722
Bridgend1240822
Neath1230915
Swansea12201011
Bargoed RFC1210118