Table

Home
Principality Premiership Table
2013-2014 - Principality Premiership

P
W
D
L
Pts
Pontypridd22161578
Carmarthen RFC22180477
Cross Keys RFC22140869
Llandovery RFC22133669
Llanelli RFC22131865
Bedwas RFC221101153
Cardiff Rugby221001247
Newport22811343
Bridgend22711442
Aberavon RFC22711433
Neath22601633
Swansea22501732