Table

Home
Principality Premiership Table
2015-2016 - Principality Premiership

P
W
D
L
Pts
Aberavon15102351
Llandovery15100550
Pontypridd14100449
Ebbw Vale15100546
Newport1380545
Cross Keys1391344
Llanelli1570837
Bedwas1470736
Cardiff Rugby1560933
Carmarthen Quins15401123
Bridgend15401120
Neath1501147