Table

Home
Principality Premiership Table
2014-2015 - Principality Premiership

P
W
D
L
Pts
Pontypridd15140160
Ebbw Vale16110555
Carmarthen Quins17100749
Cross Keys16101549
Cardiff Rugby1590644
Bedwas1780944
Llanelli1670938
Aberavon1670933
Llandovery1561831
Neath17501226
Bridgend16501125
Newport16301318