Table

Home
Principality Premiership Table
2014-2015 - Principality Premiership

P
W
D
L
Pts
Ebbw Vale14110354
Pontypridd12120049
Carmarthen Quins1490544
Cardiff Rugby1280437
Bedwas1360734
Cross Keys1261531
Llanelli1250730
Llandovery1241723
Neath1340921
Aberavon1340921
Newport13301018
Bridgend1230916