The Official Website of the WRU
Wales Tables: Women's 6 Nations
Women's 6 Nations Championship Table
2015-2016 - Women's Six Nations
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpFrance Women54011062878164008
2DownEngland Women54011106347169008
3No changeIreland Women5302954946126006
4No changeWales Women52036175-1498004
5No changeItaly Women520365105-40916004
6No changeScotland Women500529146-117423000
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM