The Official Website of the WRU
Wales Tables: Women's 6 Nations
Women's 6 Nations Championship Table
2013-2014 - Women's Six Nations
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeFrance Women5500162211412520010
2UpEngland Women540114531114233008
3DownIreland Women53021374295206006
4No changeItaly Women520357108-51816004
5No changeWales Women51044588-43512002
6No changeScotland Women50055261-256143000
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM