The Official Website of the WRU
Wales Tables: NatWest 6 Nations
Six Nations Championship Table
2017-2018 - NatWest 6 Nations
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeIreland220071323984109
2No changeEngland220058213792109
3No changeWales210140192143116
4UpFrance31027364964026
5DownScotland21013960-2136004
6No changeItaly300351136-85718000
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM