The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: RaboDirect Pro12
RaboDirect PRO12 Table
2015-2016 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpUlster Rugby138052521678533145441
2DownScarlets139042812374429281340
3DownConnacht Rugby138052852394632264440
4DownLeinster Rugby129032321478524132139
5DownEdinburgh Rugby138052201734721131437
6No changeMunster Rugby12804216229-1322182236
7No changeOspreys13616249248125282230
8No changeGlasgow Warriors115152322211124203429
9No changeCardiff Blues125072822711132323427
10No changeNewport Gwent Dragons13409210252-4217270521
11No changeZebre Rugby12408176298-12219391118
12No changeBenetton Treviso130013185338-1531939077
© 2016 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM