The Official Website of the WRU
Regions League & Pool Tables: RaboDirect Pro12
RaboDirect PRO12 Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpGlasgow Warriors33008845431031013
2UpConnacht Rugby330040337420012
3UpUlster Rugby32109154371152012
4UpMunster Rugby3201652936931110
5DownOspreys220061283371109
6UpScarlets31118774131310208
7DownLeinster Rugby310271442786127
8DownEdinburgh Rugby21012727023015
9DownCardiff Blues31026285-2358105
10No changeNewport Gwent Dragons30033966-2728022
11No changeZebre300344105-61515000
12No changeBenetton Treviso300323108-85214000
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM