The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: RaboDirect Pro12
RaboDirect PRO12 Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors161312469251218612410165
2No changeMunster Rugby16100646127918265319453
3No changeToyota Cheetahs158074534193455546341
4No changeCardiff Blues15708331366-3535462333
5No changeConnacht Rugby155010297319-2233364428
6No changeOspreys155010252365-11328443326
7No changeZebre Rugby Club154011295411-11635522321

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby16130350726224570319162
2No changeScarlets15110440425814653287354
3No changeEdinburgh Rugby1611053572827544326151
4No changeUlster Rugby159154113545754466246
5No changeBenetton Rugby15807272299-2731364238
6No changeDragons162212281502-22132703217
7No changeSouthern Kings160016244667-4233096224
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM