The Official Website of the WRU
Regions League & Pool Tables: RaboDirect Pro12
RaboDirect PRO12 Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpOspreys1080226815811026123136
2UpGlasgow Warriors108022421796325133035
3DownMunster Rugby107032351548124112333
4UpLeinster Rugby106132471598827174232
5DownUlster Rugby106132441509426133231
6No changeConnacht Rugby106131731601318151027
7No changeScarlets104242031812220182123
8No changeEdinburgh Rugby10415178213-3518271120
9No changeCardiff Blues10316218262-4422242117
10No changeZebre9207108227-1191024019
11No changeNewport Gwent Dragons9108128211-83823138
12No changeBenetton Treviso10019125315-1901340114
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM