The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness Pro12
Guinness PRO14 Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors151311459230229602210165
2No changeMunster Rugby1590644026917163309449
3No changeToyota Cheetahs158074534193455546341
4No changeCardiff Blues15708331366-3535462333
5No changeConnacht Rugby155010297319-2233364428
6No changeOspreys155010252365-11328443326
7No changeZebre Rugby Club154011295411-11635522321

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby15120344325518860308157
2No changeScarlets15110440425814653287354
3UpEdinburgh Rugby1510053322706240305146
4DownUlster Rugby159154113545754466246
5No changeBenetton Rugby14707254284-3029334234
6No changeDragons142210254459-20527643116
7No changeSouthern Kings150015237603-3662986224
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM