The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness Pro12
Guinness PRO12 Table
2015-2016 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeUlster Rugby149052651778834165445
2UpConnacht Rugby149053112605136285445
3UpLeinster Rugby13100328414713732133144
4DownScarlets1410043032584530301344
5No changeEdinburgh Rugby148062411954623141538
6No changeMunster Rugby12804216229-1322182236
7No changeOspreys13616249248125282230
8No changeGlasgow Warriors12516242234826213530
9No changeCardiff Blues13508289284533333528
10No changeNewport Gwent Dragons144010231278-4719310622
11No changeZebre Rugby13409176350-17419471118
12No changeBenetton Treviso141013198345-14720400711
© 2016 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM