The Official Website of the WRU
Regions League & Pool Tables: RaboDirect Pro12
Guinness PRO12 Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys440014255871732018
2No changeGlasgow Warriors440012766611562018
3UpUlster Rugby42119767301162113
4DownConnacht Rugby43016172-11770012
5UpLeinster Rugby420210867411282212
6DownMunster Rugby42027948311041211
7DownScarlets4121107941315122010
8UpNewport Gwent Dragons41037281-9610127
9No changeEdinburgh Rugby411260109-49514017
10DownCardiff Blues410385122-37712105
11No changeZebre410357111-54615004
12No changeBenetton Treviso400438141-103418000
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM