The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
WRU Youth Leagues Fixtures & Tables
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: Scarlets
2014-2015 - Youth League Scarlets Region
Scarlets SC
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeTumble RFC1313004268034661
2No changePontyberem RFC1280435716419347
3No changeAmman United RFC14707208229-2141
4No changeAmmanford RFC126062452281737
5No changeLlandeilo RFC106041471291834
6No changeLlandovery RFC11605197191633
7No changeCefneithin RFC10109118384-26615
8No changeLlangennech RFC10001065291-22612
9No changePenygroes RFC20021784-672

Scarlets SB
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeLlanelli Wanderers RFC14130155616439264
2UpCarmarthen Quins RFC13130040511029559
3DownCarmarthen Athletic RFC16100646825421457
4No changeFelinfoel RFC1380535518916645
5No changeBurry Port RFC15609241355-11439
6No changeLampeter Town RFC1550102592461338
7No changeKidwelly RFC165110245453-20836
8No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC132110121354-23321
9No changeFurnace United RFC11001134559-52511

Scarlets SD
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeCrymych RFC212100994105889105
2No changeMilford Haven RFC22160678339638786
3No changePembroke RFC22130957340516872
4No changeNarberth RFC18130541728613167
5No changeWhitland RFC18120657227429866
6UpAberystwyth RFC16130338517121465
7DownPembroke Dock Harlequins RFC2111010363408-4565
8DownNeyland RFC1912074933959864
9DownHaverfordwest RFC239014466605-13962
10No changeCardigan RFC227015324502-17853
11No changeTenby United RFC184014237579-34234
12No changeSt Davids RFC241023230988-75830
13No changeFishguard and Goodwick RFC221021184907-72326

Scarlets SE
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM