The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
WRU Youth Leagues Fixtures & Tables
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: Scarlets
2014-2015 - Youth League Scarlets Region
Scarlets SC
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeTumble RFC77002943226235
2No changePontyberem RFC75022079511229
3No changeLlandeilo RFC85031181011728
4UpAmmanford RFC9504187179828
5DownAmman United RFC10505146194-4828
6No changeLlandovery RFC74031611332822
7No changeCefneithin RFC810799288-18913
8No changeLlangennech RFC600654177-1237
9No changePenygroes RFC20021784-672

Scarlets SB
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeCarmarthen Quins RFC88002377116636
2No changeLlanelli Wanderers RFC870129411917535
3No changeLampeter Town RFC95041961168030
4UpFelinfoel RFC74032038711624
5DownBurry Port RFC6402140964421
6DownCarmarthen Athletic RFC83051961593721
7No changeKidwelly RFC820699276-17716
8No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC810773200-12712
9No changeFurnace United RFC60065319-3146

Scarlets SD
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeCrymych RFC1515006887461475
2UpNarberth RFC13100331915016952
3UpWhitland RFC12100242312130251
4DownMilford Haven RFC1490545728717051
5No changePembroke RFC159063983168248
6No changeHaverfordwest RFC16709298443-14544
7No changePembroke Dock Harlequins RFC15708232326-9443
8No changeAberystwyth RFC87012505619436
9No changeNeyland RFC116052522381433
10No changeCardigan RFC154011165345-18033
11No changeTenby United RFC143011175433-25827
12No changeSt Davids RFC151014114583-46919
13No changeFishguard and Goodwick RFC130013115514-39914

Scarlets SE
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM