The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
WRU Youth Leagues Fixtures & Tables
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: Scarlets
2014-2015 - Youth League Scarlets Region
Scarlets SC
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeTumble RFC1111003875133653
2No changePontyberem RFC970228211316938
3No changeAmman United RFC13607196221-2537
4No changeAmmanford RFC116052312062535
5No changeLlandeilo RFC95041251151030
6No changeLlandovery RFC9504181176527
7No changeCefneithin RFC9108106338-23214
8No changeLlangennech RFC900962283-22110
9No changePenygroes RFC20021784-672

Scarlets SB
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeLlanelli Wanderers RFC12110148615033655
2No changeCarmarthen Quins RFC99002598317640
3UpFelinfoel RFC1070330010919138
4DownCarmarthen Athletic RFC1160529418311136
5No changeLampeter Town RFC145092442291536
6No changeBurry Port RFC9405148210-6225
7UpKidwelly RFC10208125361-23618
8DownNewcastle Emlyn RFC1120996313-21718
9No changeFurnace United RFC60065319-3146

Scarlets SD
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeCrymych RFC1818008437476990
2No changeMilford Haven RFC19130665135429772
3No changeWhitland RFC15120353517436162
4UpPembroke RFC19110849837911961
5DownPembroke Dock Harlequins RFC181008305336-3158
6DownNarberth RFC15110435320015357
7No changeHaverfordwest RFC198011351495-14452
8No changeCardigan RFC196013250394-14446
9No changeAberystwyth RFC1190228210218045
10No changeNeyland RFC148063313032844
11No changeTenby United RFC164012218486-26832
12No changeSt Davids RFC211020177869-69226
13No changeFishguard and Goodwick RFC180018142770-62819

Scarlets SE
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM