The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
WRU Youth Leagues Fixtures & Tables
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: North Wales
2014-2015 - Youth League Gogledd Cymru Region
Gogledd GC1
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeNant Conwy RFC191900798115683113
2No changeRuthin RFC18141354919835188
3No changePwllheli RFC19131544617726981
4No changeDenbigh (Dinbych) RFC1910273693204969
5No changeCaernarfon RFC1993739226113163
6No changeMold RFC18819344364-2054
7No changeBala RFC176011302420-11844
8No changeColwyn Bay RFC185112241506-26541
9No changeWrexham RFC184014208450-24236
10No changeLlangefni RFC164111165534-36935
11No changeCOBRA13001360529-46913

Gogledd GC2
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeLlandudno RFC15130250815335580
2UpNewtown RFC12100232212519759
3DownBangor RFC14100435521514059
4DownShotton Steel Youth1290327411615855
5No changeLlanidloes RFC1370629919910047
6No changeBro Ffestiniog RFC11407127171-4430
7No changeRhyl and District RFC12309232277-4526
8No changeBethesda RFC142012122471-34923
9No changeWelshpool RFC11101088410-32215
10No changeFlint RFC400410200-1904
11No changeAbergele Youth RFC00000000
12No changeDolgellau RFC00000000
13No changeHolyhead RFC00000000
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM