The Official Website of the WRU
Development Leagues
Results & Fixtures: Webb Ellis Youth Cup
DateTimeHomeScoreAway
September 2016
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Abercwmboi RFC  v  Waunarlwydd RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Aberdare RFC24 - 19Merthyr RFC I
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Aberystwyth RFC  v  Whitland RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Amman United RFC  v  Carmarthen Athletic RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Bala RFC22 - 17Denbigh (Dinbych) RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Beddau RFC I27 - 54Talywain RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Bonymaen RFC27 - 29Vardre RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Builth Wells RFC5 - 55Cowbridge Youth
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Caldicot RFC17 - 32Abergavenny RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Crymych RFC52 - 0Carmarthen RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Cwmavon RFC0 - 34Gowerton RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Dulais Valley RFC15 - 14Kenfig Hill RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Llanelli Wanderers RFC  v  Dunvant Youth
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Mountain Ash RFC  v  Whiteheads RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Nant Conwy RFC43 - 3Caernarfon RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Nantyffyllon RFC35 - 6Neath Athletic RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Neyland RFC13 - 10Pembroke Youth
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Pembroke Dock Harlequins RFC17 - 35Haverfordwest RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Penallta (P) RFC0 - 54Cardiff Met Youth
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Pencoed RFC I6 - 7Bridgend Athletic RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Pontarddulais RFC24 - 7Felinfoel RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Risca RFC6 - 15Caerphilly RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Rumney RFC I  v  Penygraig RFC I
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Ruthin RFC24 - 12Bangor RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Senghenydd RFC27 - 10Rhydyfelin RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30St. Peters RFC57 - 0Blackwood RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Tonyrefail RFC71 - 21Nelson RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Tredegar RFC26 - 7Llanishen RFC I
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Tumble RFC5 - 30Lampeter Town RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Wrexham RFC  v  Pwllheli RFC
October 2016
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Abergavenny RFC22 - 17Tredegar RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Bala RFC10 - 52Wrexham RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Caerphilly RFC13 - 20Rumney RFC I
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Cardiff Met Youth20 - 20Mountain Ash RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Cowbridge Youth28 - 0Aberdare RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Dulais Valley RFC12 - 10Bridgend Athletic RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Haverfordwest RFC5 - 17Whitland RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Lampeter Town RFC15 - 35Crymych RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Llanelli Wanderers RFC  v  Amman United RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Nant Conwy RFC20 - 5Ruthin RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Nantyffyllon RFC29 - 0Abercwmboi RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Newport HSOB RFC I22 - 16Pontypridd RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Pontarddulais RFC41 - 24Neyland RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30St. Peters RFC50 - 5Tonyrefail RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Talywain RFC11 - 11Senghenydd RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Vardre RFC0 - 50Gowerton RFC
December 2016
Sat 3rd Dec 1614:30Cowbridge Youth  v  Senghenydd RFC
Sat 3rd Dec 1614:30Crymych RFC  v  Abergavenny RFC
Sat 3rd Dec 1614:30Dulais Valley RFC  v  Newport HSOB RFC I
Sat 3rd Dec 1614:30Nant Conwy RFC  v  Llanelli Wanderers RFC
Sat 3rd Dec 1614:30Pontarddulais RFC  v  Nantyffyllon RFC
Sat 3rd Dec 1614:30Rumney RFC I  v  St. Peters RFC
Sat 3rd Dec 1614:30Whiteheads RFC  v  Mountain Ash RFC
Sat 3rd Dec 1614:30Wrexham RFC  v  Gowerton RFC
© 2016 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM