The Official Website of the WRU
Women's Super Cup
League Table: Women's Super Cup
2014-2015 - Womens Super Cup
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changeWhitland RFC44002381022842216
2No changeSeven Sisters RFC5203127200-73213211
3UpMaesteg Celtic RFC5113111168-57182811
4UpCaernarfon RFC420274106-32121711
5UpPenybanc RFC420299963151610
6DownSkewen RFC320168373112710
7No changeGorseinon RFC301227127-1005234
Results & Fixtures: Women's Super Cup
DateTimeHomeScoreAway
April 2018
Sun 15th Apr 1814:30Bonymaen Ladies35 - 12Ynyssdu RFC
Sun 15th Apr 1814:30Caernarfon RFC96 - 10Seven Sisters RFC
Sun 15th Apr 1814:30Haverfordwest RFC0 - 65Swansea Women
Sun 15th Apr 1814:30Lampeter Town48 - 22Ynysybwl RFC
Sun 15th Apr 1814:30Pencoed RFC8 - 15Gwernyfed RFC
Sun 15th Apr 1814:30Pontyclun RFC0 - 0Penybanc RFC
Sun 15th Apr 1814:30Senghenydd RFC17 - 31Burry Port Women
Sun 15th Apr 1814:30Whitland RFC10 - 22Llandaff North Eagles
Sun 29th Apr 1814:30Burry Port Women7 - 48Llandaff North Eagles
Sun 29th Apr 1814:30Gwernyfed RFC27 - 12Bonymaen Ladies
Sun 29th Apr 1814:30Pontyclun RFC13 - 43Swansea Women
May 2018
Sun 13th May 1814:30Caernarfon RFC90 - 5Llandaff North Eagles
Sun 13th May 1814:30Swansea Women97 - 7Gwernyfed RFC
Sat 19th May 1816:00Swansea Women46 - 18Caernarfon RFC
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM