The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2018-2019 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeFairwater RFC55007638381040020
2No changeCowbridge RFC540115583722693120
3No changeTylorstown RFC530210172291593116
4UpPentyrch RFC5302123923115141215
5DownTreharris RFC430194682615112014
6UpOld Illtydians RFC5302110136-2615162014
7UpPontyclun RFC5302110131-2112212014
8DownPenygraig RFC52039371221391110
9No changeGwernyfed RFC4103105116-111318116
10No changeClwb Rygbi Cymry Caerdydd RFC410378102-241015116
11No changePenarth RFC5005101155-541421123
12No changeCefn Coed RFC400451133-82819101
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM