The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2016-2017 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeTreorchy RFC221822685320365913914292
2No changeYstrad Rhondda RFC22181359629130583379184
3No changeRhiwbina RFC2215074603649660435469
4No changeMountain Ash RFC22140851040710367508165
5No changeDowlais RFC2213094764274960495461
6No changeRumney RFC2210111517531-1465728454
7No changeSt. Joseph's RFC2290135655641668110349
8UpHeol y Cyw RFC228113424536-11248684644
9DownLlanharan RFC227114402485-8360636743
10DownPorth Harlequins228014429501-7258656442
11DownCardiff Quins227015460584-12463817439
12No changeLlantwit Fardre RFC222020311825-514461192212
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM