The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2015-2016 - SSE SWALEC Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeAberdare RFC22210179126652511534170101
2No changeCambrian Welfare RFC2217146813563251034512183
3No changeOld Illtydians RFC221615609386223875313180
4No changeCilfynydd RFC2211385504955579728357
5UpTreharris RFC2210111485567-8269737150
6DownPentyrch RFC228212454560-10664778448
7No changeYnysowen RFC229211351468-11737661445
8No changeLlandaff RFC228212389569-18050765344
9No changeFairwater RFC2210012492533-4161705142
10No changeLlandaff North RFC225314399503-10455683635
11No changeLlantwit Major RFC224315344616-27244935330
12No changeWattstown RFC224018310536-22638751724
Notes:
Cilfynydd RFC (-4) : Failed to play Cambrian Welfare
Fairwater RFC (-4) : Failed to play Wattstown
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM