The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2015-2016 - SSE SWALEC Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeThe Wanderers2218047043413631014115390
2No changeYstrad Rhondda RFC221426679312367953410272
3No changeSt. Joseph's RFC2213095164615559609667
4No changeRumney RFC221426416431-1554584165
5No changeRhiwbina RFC2211384693997062508361
6No changeHeol y Cyw RFC2210111500534-34617010456
7No changeTreorchy RFC229211431441-1050594347
8No changeLlantwit Fardre RFC228113385487-10254615544
9No changeMountain Ash RFC228113369420-5146522642
10No changeCardiff HSOB RFC227114390510-12054686541
11No changeLlanishen RFC226115374637-26348895233
12No changeGilfach Goch RFC227015318578-26037792232
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM