The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
SWALEC Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SWALEC Leagues
2013-2014 - SWALEC Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlynneath RFC222110643246397843212098
2No changeKidwelly RFC22140855438816670438367
3No changeCwmllynfell RFC2213184214041753488365
4UpWaunarlwydd RFC221201052038913164438662
5DownKenfig Hill RFC2211385014158668566460
6No changeLlangennech RFC2210111406529-12353685249
7UpWhitland RFC228311405414-946506549
8UpCrymych RFC228311388450-6248573445
9DownCarmarthen Athletic RFC229112373473-10034591544
10DownBuilth Wells RFC228014420535-11555614541
11No changeLoughor RFC227114400533-13350695338
12No changeAmmanford RFC224018455710-25557966527
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM