The Official Website of the WRU
SWALEC Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SWALEC Leagues
2013-2014 - SWALEC Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeSt. Joseph's RFC222002624350274993815196
2No changeClwb Rygbi Cymry Caerdydd RFC22181354928426574389083
3UpGlyncoch RFC22131841129112058348567
4DownAbercwmboi RFC2213184493707961515463
5No changeBarry RFC2212194213685350513255
6UpNantymoel RFC2211011387430-4348553552
7DownLlandaff RFC2282124334181556517649
8No changeLlantwit Major RFC2210012355421-6631561647
9No changeBryncethin RFC227015404520-11657685740
10No changeLlandaff North RFC227114342507-16540661536
11No changeCowbridge RFC226115370489-11951685536
12No changeTonyrefail RFC223019348645-29738873823
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM