The Official Website of the WRU
SWALEC Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SWALEC Leagues
2011-2012 - SWALEC Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeCorus (Port Talbot) RFC22171459839120773409382
2No changeNarberth RFC221705623440183814910381
3No changeCarmarthen Athletic RFC22140847835911960366567
4No changeLlangennech RFC2213094554342151484460
5No changeWhitland RFC221219387403-1636471253
6No changeBridgend Athletic RFC229112461455652547651
7UpUWIC RFC229112442465-2352546549
8DownLlanharan RFC229112436447-1150544749
9UpTondu RFC229013444460-1650473847
10DownWaunarlwydd RFC227114467572-10554716844
11No changeBonymaen RFC228014373472-9940542640
12No changeAmmanford RFC224216349615-26635804731
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM