The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2017-2018 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeYstrad Rhondda RFC161402482243239683212270
2No changeThe Wanderers161402503259244763212169
3No changeRhiwbina RFC1410043042099544287350
4No changeTreorchy RFC13100332020811243337148
5No changeDinas Powys RFC15816275304-2940395140
6No changeSt. Joseph's RFC16709368381-1346577439
7No changeMountain Ash RFC15609335365-3047495534
8No changeLlantrisant RFC14608202256-5428340428
9No changeLlanharan RFC165011235391-15628521122
10No changePorth Harlequins153111258361-10334523320
11No changeRumney RFC143011198384-18622522418
12No changeHeol y Cyw RFC142012200319-11926422414
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM