The Official Website of the WRU
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2018-2019 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC151500529203326832513073
2No changeYstrad Rhondda RFC1713044163417553448060
3No changeNarberth RFC16130337925212745305259
4No changeCardiff Met RFC18121546829417458386359
5No changeBedlinog RFC16619276350-7433353433
6UpMaesteg Harlequins RFC13706234289-5520400129
7DownTrebanos RFC14509280320-4037423528
8DownTata Steel RFC144010349378-2949496426
9UpBeddau RFC174013320422-10240583726
10No changeRhydyfelin RFC154110235337-10236443324
11DownNewbridge RFC164111253396-14334521423
12DownNewcastle Emlyn RFC154011273430-15733643221
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM